2019 Varsity Schedule

@ indicates away games

2/11 4:00p              @ Mount Pisgah Christian                                               L 9-5

2/13 4:00p              Stone Mountain                                                              W 18-3

2/15 12:30p            Stephenson                                                                     L 5-0

2/15 3:00p             Fellowship Christian                                                       W 3-2

2/18 10:00a             Lakeside                                                                         L 12-4

2/18 3:00p               Druid Hills                                                                     W 9-4

2/21 5:30p               @ Drew                                                             Postponed

2/23 10:00a            @ Lassiter                                                                        L 4-3

2/25 5:55p              @ Walton                                                                         L 10-0

2/26 5:00p              @ Greater Atlanta Christian                                           L 3-2

2/27 4:15p              Dunwoody                                                                      L 13-5

3/2 11:00a               Decatur                                                                           L 8-0

3/4 4:30p                Cross Keys                                                                      W 15-0

3/6 4:00p                Shiloh                                                                              W 10-0

3/8 4:00p                Berkmar                                                                          W 15-0

3/11 5:00p             @ Miller Grove                                                                 W 19-0

3/13 5:00p             Miller Grove                                                                    W 17-2

3/16 12:00n           Columbia                                                                          W 10-0

3/18 5:00p             @ Columbia                                                                      W 14-2

3/20 5:00p             @ Southwest Dekalb

3/22 5:00p             Southwest Dekalb

3/25 5:00p             Clarkson

3/27 5:00p             @ Clarkson

3/29 5:00p             Wesleyan

4/5 2:00p                Tucker

4/8 5:00p                 Arabia Mountain

4/10 5:00p              @ Arabia Mountain

4/12 5:55p               @ Flowery Branch

4/17 5:00p               @ Lithonia

4/18 5:00p               Lithonia